2015 OVERALL TEAM RESULTS

Division: Solo Division Female
Place Team Name Total Time Laps
1 LYNELL HARBER 23:59:59.021 82
2 HARMONY LOGIAN 02:59:35.303 8
Division: Solo Division Male
Place Team Name Total Time Laps
1 JIM NABAKOWSKI 23:59:59.019 143
2 GARY ZYRIEK 23:59:59.003 138
3 JOSH JACOBS 23:59:59.016 137
4 DALE CHRYSTIE 23:24:21.541 123
5 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS 23:59:59.013 96
6 COLLIN JOHNSON 23:59:59.014 94
7 CHRIS STAFFORD 23:38:21.236 88
8 ASTON HASWELL 23:50:06.783 80
9 GLEN WITTIG 23:59:59.020 79
10 NEIL TABOR 23:50:06.944 77
11 THOMAS SIXBEY 23:59:59.022 70
12 ED PERRY 23:59:59.004 51
13 BRIAN CARLSON 23:59:59.009 45
14 ANTWAN SUTTLE 20:53:11.271 39
15 LOGAN KARR 05:10:33.306 26
16 RICKY GIPSON 22:14:14.828 22
17 MICAH BRANCH 02:53:26.632 10
18 PATRICK SMITHERMAN 02:54:29.826 10
19 COLTIN BELL 01:58:24.909 6
20 CLIFTON PARKER 20:12:36.095 2
Division: Team Division Co-Ed
Place Team Name Total Time Laps
1 Los Locos 23:59:59.005 175
2 KnuckleHead Team One 23:59:59.010 170
3 Knucklehead Team Too 23:59:59.011 170
4 Team Prez 23:52:51.807 152
5 Stanky Creek Cycling 23:59:59.006 152
6 Stanky Creek Cycling 2 'The Search for More Money' 23:59:59.008 152
7 Journeymen Racing 23:36:58.854 139
8 The Sprocketeers 23:59:59.012 125
9 MUSSPOKEOWLS 21:49:57.817 124
10 Adam's Army 23:59:59.023 123
11 Chafing the Dream 23:52:00.711 122
12 HOPE 23:59:59.018 122
13 HarmonYX 23:59:09.588 116
14 Team Vining/Ingram 23:59:59.017 116
15 Team Beer - No Fear 23:59:47.381 112
16 Bikes Plus 20:14:11.680 110
17 Jess's Warriors for a Cause 23:59:59.007 108
18 Terrapin Racing 23:19:57.602 92
19 Team Dean 23:39:51.076 80
20 Hightailers 18:42:23.683 79
21 Masters of Cycology 23:29:45.003 76
22 Knight Riders 23:32:19.206 50
23 Drs Rentrop and Geater PLLC 17:49:41.894 43
24 MLGW Power Riders 17:59:37.647 39
25 Cyclepaths II 23:31:23.737 26
26 Easy Riders 23:32:13.095 23
27 Ken's Comrades 04:25:29.074 16
Division: Team Division Female
Place Team Name Total Time Laps
1 Marx-Bensdorf Women's Cycling Team 23:59:58.999 182
2 Shifter Sisters 23:59:59.015 90
3 Y-Peddlers 23:54:40.356 66
Division: Team Division Male
Place Team Name Total Time Laps
1 Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Performance Coaching 23:59:59.000 191
2 901Racing 23:40:52.988 172
3 Gray Falcons 23:47:46.014 123
4 Sky High 23:59:59.002 72
5 Oxford CrossFit 23:49:54.898 70
Division: Two Person Division Co-Ed
Place Team Name Total Time Laps
1 The Cyclonic Duo 22:09:12.737 76
Division: Two Person Division Male
Place Team Name Total Time Laps
1 [MB-BPC Cycling] B-Fun and Fermanator 23:59:59.001 184
2 Cyclepaths 1 02:43:20.968 3